BAHÇEKÖYSPOR

#OyuncuKulüpYaş
TAHA SARIOGLU1900000.000.000.00
HASAN ALI DEMIRDOGER2500000.000.000.00
TALHA CEYLAN2100000.000.000.00
YUNUS SONMEZOGLU1700000.000.000.00
YUNUS EMRE ERCETIN2400000.000.000.00
YAVUZ ERCETIN2300000.000.000.00
YALCIN VEREP2100000.000.000.00
SABRI POYRAZ31200250.000.0050.00
EMRULLAH DASTAN2600000.000.000.00
EMRE YAVUZ20700785.710.0014.29
EMIR YAVUZ20200250.000.0050.00
FURKAN YILMAZ2800000.000.000.00
YAKUP ERKALIP212002100.000.000.00
UMIT AKGUL2900000.000.000.00
TANER TOPAL2200000.000.000.00
MUHAMMET HUSEYIN OTLUOGLU2100000.000.000.00
RAMAZAN KARABULUT31400475.000.0025.00
MUSTAFA OZCAN1800000.000.000.00
ALPEREN MISIRLI2000000.000.000.00
YIGIT CAN CELIK1900000.000.000.00
MUHAMMET SAFAK ONCEL2300000.000.000.00
YUSUF OZTURK2810010.000.00100.00
SENOL ILHAN3200000.000.000.00
HASAN EVCI3100000.000.000.00