BEYKÖY BELEDİYESPOR

#OyuncuKulüpYaş
SONER ALI CEKIC24000.000.000.00
ARDA BERBEROGLU2544100.000.000.00
SAFA DOGAN YILMAZ15000.000.000.00
UMUT CEYLAN15000.000.000.00
TUGRULHAN AYVENLI13000.000.000.00
MIRAC DEMIR BAYSAL14000.000.000.00
AHMET CAKIR14000.000.000.00
KEREM SAHINTURK2343100.000.000.00
SERKAN CELIK27000.000.000.00
FATIH DEMIRCI16000.000.000.00
YASIN BIYIKLI32000.000.000.00
EMIRHAN CEBEL2133100.000.000.00
MUSTAFA USTA3743100.000.000.00
OGUZHAN TOPCU231712100.000.000.00
YUSUF TALHA YOLCU2285100.000.000.00
OMER GOKALI2976100.000.000.00
EMIRHAN KUDAL18000.000.000.00
OGUZHAN KACAR18000.000.000.00
ENES TORUN2311100.000.000.00
BERKANT BEDIR2234100.000.000.00
MUHAMMET KAZIM COLAK24131190.919.090.00
SELMAN AKTAS2821100.000.000.00
OZGUR COLAK2933100.000.000.00
MUSTAFA TIMURBOGA25000.000.000.00
MUSTAFA HUNERLI2611100.000.000.00
ERTUGRUL KOCAMAN18000.000.000.00
EFE DURMAZ16000.000.000.00
ALI CAVDAROGLU1711100.000.000.00
YIGIT EFE DEMIR2111100.000.000.00