DEDELERSPOR

#OyuncuKulüpYaş
BURAK ELIBOL25000010.00100.000.00
GOKHAN DEDE29000000.000.000.00
SERDAR SENOL25000000.000.000.00
RAFET TUNA22000000.000.000.00
BERKE OZTURK22330001593.336.670.00
HASAN DOGAN2540004100.000.000.00
MURAT DENIZ32000000.000.000.00
AHMED COSAR1930002100.000.000.00
TUNCAY GUNEY30000000.000.000.00
ARAS BAKBAK288000887.5012.500.00
AYKUT OKSUZ2900001100.000.000.00
BARIS KILIC23000000.000.000.00
SEZER UZUN20000000.000.000.00
BERAAT KEMAL CETINKAYA20000000.000.000.00
BURAK BOZ3880001070.0020.0010.00
FATİH BAŞ25190001376.927.6915.38
FATIH AYDIN24180001492.860.007.14
GOKMEN DURSUN2410001100.000.000.00
MERTCAN TANIS25000000.000.000.00
ISMAIL HAKAN SARI21000000.000.000.00
KAZIM OKAN ZENGIN252000366.6733.330.00
MEHMET CETIN2400001100.000.000.00
MUSTAFA HUSEYIN KORUYUCU26000010.00100.000.00
OGUZHAN TOPCU2410001100.000.000.00
RAMAZAN ELIBOL2560004100.000.000.00
SERDAR YUKSEL421000366.6733.330.00
SOYDAN SEVEN35310002286.369.094.55
BIROL YILMAZER26000000.000.000.00
FAIK ENES CILINGIR19000000.000.000.00
MERT MENTEŞE24190001687.506.256.25
SINAN OZTURK20000000.000.000.00
EMIRCAN KURU235000560.0020.0020.00
SERDAR TOSUN20000000.000.000.00
EREN TEZEL192000250.0050.000.00
TUNA MALKOCOGLU2040004100.000.000.00
MUHAMMET KOCA21000000.000.000.00
ALPASLAN KAVUN20000000.000.000.00