DÜZCE ÇAMLI SPOR

#OyuncuKulüpYaş
1ALI CAN TASDELEN210000000.000.000.00
2BERAT AGKUS19200002100.000.000.00
3CEMALI TOPKARA37100001100.000.000.00
4CETINCAN KAYISOGLU250000000.000.000.00
5EFTAL CIMEN20700004100.000.000.00
6EGEHAN TURHAN18100001100.000.000.00
7FURKAN BERKE TASKIN20800004100.000.000.00
8GORKEM OZEN19400003100.000.000.00
9ILKER GULER21400003100.000.000.00
10MEHMET CELEPCI270000000.000.000.00
11METEHAN KARACA25200002100.000.000.00
12MUAMMER YILMAZ29800003100.000.000.00
13MUHAMMET EMIN AYGUN190000000.000.000.00
14OMER ZAFER260000000.000.000.00
15RECEP KARA23200002100.000.000.00
16SAMET BOZLAR181300007100.000.000.00
17SAMET TOPKARA220000000.000.000.00
18SEMIH ASLAN19100001100.000.000.00
19SEYHAN BAYLAN180000000.000.000.00
20SEYYID HAMZA AYDIN17100001100.000.000.00
21UGUR YILDIRIM350000000.000.000.00
22YUSUF CEMAL OTLU210000000.000.000.00